FANDOM


Sean Ahern .... leading hand
Sean Ahern .... set builder
Guy Allain .... set finisher
Liz Allen .... assistant soft furnishings
Peter Armstrong .... steelworker
TeKimo Artema .... set builder (as Tekimo Aratema)
Bob Arthur .... set builder
Martin Ash .... set designer
Nathan Ayers .... set builder
Silvana Azzi .... graphic designer
Matthew Baldwin .... set builder
Mark Battaglene .... set builder
Benjamin Beikoff .... assistant sculptor
Jo-Ann Beikoff .... buyer
Jo-Ann Beikoff .... set dresser
Michael Bell .... draughtsman
Robert Blance .... set builder
Justin Bles .... construction rigger
Genevieve Blewitt .... drapist
Genevieve Blewitt .... soft furnishings
Mardi Borrack .... assistant stand-by props
Simon Bowland .... assistant plasterer
Alan Brown .... paint foreman
Louise Brown .... set dressing assistant
Christopher Bruce .... assistant buyer
Martin Bruveris .... scenic artist
Bert Burless .... assistant dressing props maker
Danny Burnett .... set builder
Josh Bush .... set builder
Sophie Buttner .... sculptor
Tony Campbell .... art department runner: dressing
Carlo Capolupo .... steelworker
David Chazan .... sculptor
Jake Clifton .... set builder
Peter Collias .... head scenic artist
Christopher Colwell .... set builder
Dominic Connor .... construction rigger
Ed Cotton .... set designer
Peter Coy .... foreman
Peter Coy .... set builder
Richard Crowe .... stand-by carpenter
Peter Cunningham .... art department electrician
William Dartnell .... set builder
Rohan Dawson .... stagehand
Darren De Costa .... sculptor
Kylie Dempsey .... brush hand
Colin Dent .... draughtsman
Bradley Diebert .... carpenter
Nikki DiFalco .... assistant art director (as Nikki Di Falco)
Max Dittrich .... set builder
Beverley Dunn .... property master
Allan Earl .... steelworker
Jan Edwards .... props buyer
Deborah Eldred .... art department assistant
Mike Fagan .... stagehand
Darren Fieldhouse .... set builder
Craig Fison .... miniature props
Grant Fletcher .... construction rigger
Ben Foley .... carpenter
Peter Forbes .... construction buyer
Matt Foster .... set builder
Kaye Freeman .... set finisher
Gary Gaffney .... general assistant propmaker (as Garry Gaffney)
James Gennay .... stagehand (as James Gennat)
Diana Gledhill .... stagehand
Bill Goodes .... assistant props buyer
Scott Graham .... set builder
Antony Greenhill .... plasterer
Gavin Greenstone .... assistant buyer
Greg Hajdu .... construction manager
Douglas Hawkins .... plasterer
Susanne 'Mouse' Head .... assistant soft furnishings
Suzanne Head .... assistant soft furnishings (as Susanne 'Mouse' Head)
Karen Hedley .... painter
Guido Helmstetter .... sculptor
Yarren Henwood .... carpenter
Kim Hilder .... head plasterer (as Kimble Hilder)
Reuben Hill .... model maker
Gordon Hobkirk .... model maker
Lester Hope .... steelworker
Mark Jones .... assistant construction manager
Matt Jordin .... painter
Kurt Kelly .... stagehand
William Kensell .... set finisher
Stevie Kezic .... set builder
Peter Kobicek .... assistant stand-by props (as Peter Kodicek)
Blaze Krstanoski-Blazeski .... assistant sculptor
Gaetano Lagana .... set painter
Phillip Landers .... art department electrician
Eugene Land .... foreman
Eugene Land .... set builder
Tony Lees .... supervising sculptor
Jim Leng .... modelshop foreman (as James Leng)
Tony Lennoy .... art department electrician
Jacinta Leong .... assistant art director
Sarah Light .... assistant art director
Tim Loughlin .... head stagehand
Louis MacDonald .... steelworker (as Louis Macdonald)
Andrew Macintyre .... set builder
William Manning .... stagehand
Anna Marchant .... model maker
Aaron Marsden .... set designer
Ron Martin .... set builder
Sara Mathers .... buyer
Sara Mathers .... set dresser
Bill Matthews .... art department electrician
Paul Matthews .... art department electrician
Andrew McDonell .... stagehand
Nicola McIntosh .... art finisher
Ann McKessar .... construction buyer
Appellee McLeod .... art department accountant
Andrei Meintjes .... art department runner
Sonoma Message .... assistant: Catherine Martin
Matt Milgate .... assistant buyer
Robert Moxham .... stand-by props (as Robert 'Moxy' Moxham)
Brenden Murphy .... assistant sculptor
Karen Murphy .... buyer
Karen Murphy .... set dresser
Michael Murphy .... art department runner
Rodney Nash .... leading hand steelworker
Glenn 'Buddy' Neal .... painter
Jenny O'Connell .... art department coordinator (as Jennifer O'Connell)
Michael Owen .... carpenter
Mark Panucci .... carpenter
Jo-Anne Parkin .... model maker
Beth Pickworth .... senior graphic designer
Tony Piliotis .... stand-by painter
Wayne Porter .... steelwork foreman
Andrew Powell .... set designer
Ian Richter .... scenic artist
Deborah Riley .... assistant art director
Nayana Robertson .... brush hand
Louise Rooney .... set designer
David Russell .... production illustrator
Michael Saker .... painter
Sarah Salkild .... assistant: Catherine Martin
Prisque Salvi .... assistant art director
Linda Sang .... painter
Emily Saunders .... construction administrator
David Scott .... model maker
Sean Scroggie .... set builder
Marty Scurrah .... tool technician (as Martin Scurrah)
John Searle .... sculptor
Janet Seppelt .... scenic buyer
Bernadette Sexton .... carpenter
Katie Sharrock .... assistant property master
Murray Simmance .... junior foreman
Murray Simmance .... set builder
Helen Stewart .... assistant soft furnishings
Katerina Stratos .... assistant designer: Catherine Martin
Greg Tafe .... set builder
Belinda Theuns .... brush hand
Lisa Thompson .... assistant set decorator
Ben Turner .... set builder
Michael Turner .... set designer
Bill Undery .... scenic artist
Andrew Valentine .... set builder
Yann Vignes .... dressing props maker
Tony Voevodin .... model maker (as Anthony Voevodin)
Steve Warren .... set painter
Samantha Whittingham .... assistant sculptor
Chris Whittle .... set painter
Anna Young .... assistant to art department coordinator
Joshua Black .... miniature painter (uncredited)
Luis Calvo Ramos .... stand-by props assistant: Madrid (uncredited)
Felicity Coonan .... designer (uncredited)
Kasey Coory .... set builder (uncredited)
Brad Diebert .... carpenter (uncredited)
Peter Exton .... steelworker (uncredited)
Paul Garry .... concept model maker (uncredited)
Alejandra Loiseau .... assistant art director: Madrid's pick ups (uncredited)
John O'Brien .... tool technician (uncredited)
Justine Seymour .... soft furnishings (uncredited)
Gregg Thomas .... greens supervisor (uncredited)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.